Conservatives Labour Liberal Democrats SNP Plaid Cymru Greens UKIP Other Seat Region 2010
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Aberavon Wales Labour
96 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 Aberconwy Wales Conservatives
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Aberdeen North Scotland Labour
0 7 0 93 0 0 0 0 Aberdeen South Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Scotland Liberal Democrats
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Airdrie and Shotts Scotland Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Aldershot South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Altrincham and Sale West North West Conservatives
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Alyn and Deeside Wales Labour
11 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 Amber Valley East Midlands Conservatives
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Angus Scotland SNP
0 48 0 0 52 0 0 0 Arfon Wales Plaid Cymru
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Argyll and Bute Scotland Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Arundel and South Downs South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ashfield East Midlands Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ashford South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ashton-under-Lyne North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Aylesbury South East Conservatives
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland Labour
0 9 0 91 0 0 0 0 Central Ayrshire Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Banbury South East Conservatives
1 0 0 99 0 0 0 0 Banff and Buchan Scotland SNP
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Barking London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Barnsley Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Barnsley East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Barrow and Furness North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Basildon and Billericay East of England Conservatives
99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Basildon and East Thurrock East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Basingstoke South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bassetlaw East Midlands Labour
34 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 Bath South West Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Batley and Spen Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Battersea London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beaconsfield South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beckenham London Conservatives
21 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bedford East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North East Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South West Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
0 6 94 0 0 0 0 0 Bermondsey and Old Southwark London Liberal Democrats
91 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 Berwick-upon-Tweed North East Liberal Democrats
43 0 31 26 0 0 0 0 Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bethnal Green and Bow London Labour
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bexhill and Battle South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bexleyheath and Crayford London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birkenhead North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Edgbaston West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Erdington West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Hall Green West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Hodge Hill West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Ladywood West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Northfield West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Perry Barr West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Selly Oak West Midlands Labour
0 23 77 0 0 0 0 0 Birmingham, Yardley West Midlands Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bishop Auckland North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blackburn North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blackley and Broughton North West Labour
75 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blackpool North and Cleveleys North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blackpool South North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blaenau Gwent Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blaydon North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Blyth Valley North East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bognor Regis and Littlehampton South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bolsover East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bolton North East North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bolton South East North West Labour
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bolton West North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bootle North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Boston and Skegness East Midlands Conservatives
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Bosworth East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bournemouth East South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bournemouth West South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bracknell South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bradford East Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bradford South Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bradford West Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Braintree East of England Conservatives
21 0 79 0 0 0 0 0 Brecon and Radnorshire Wales Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Brent Central London Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Brent North London Labour
13 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 Brentford and Isleworth London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Brentwood and Ongar East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bridgend Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bridgwater and West Somerset South West Conservatives
88 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 Brigg and Goole Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
70 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 Brighton, Kemptown South East Conservatives
0 6 0 0 0 94 0 0 Brighton, Pavilion South East Other
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bristol East South West Labour
96 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bristol North West South West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bristol South South West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bristol West South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Broadland East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bromley and Chislehurst London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bromsgrove West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Broxbourne East of England Conservatives
28 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 Broxtowe East Midlands Conservatives
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 Buckingham South East Other
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Burnley North West Liberal Democrats
90 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 Burton West Midlands Conservatives
26 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bury North North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bury South North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bury St Edmunds East of England Conservatives
0 98 0 0 2 0 0 0 Caerphilly Wales Labour
0 0 3 97 0 0 0 0 Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland Liberal Democrats
73 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 Calder Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Camberwell and Peckham London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Camborne and Redruth South West Conservatives
0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 Cambridge East of England Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North East Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North West Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
97 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 South Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 South East Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
30 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 Cannock Chase West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Canterbury South East Conservatives
0 99 1 0 0 0 0 0 Cardiff Central Wales Liberal Democrats
15 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 Cardiff North Wales Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Cardiff South and Penarth Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Cardiff West Wales Labour
18 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 Carlisle North West Conservatives
1 6 0 0 93 0 0 0 Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Wales Plaid Cymru
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Wales Conservatives
0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 Carshalton and Wallington London Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Castle Point East of England Conservatives
0 0 57 0 43 0 0 0 Ceredigion Wales Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Charnwood East Midlands Conservatives
99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chatham and Aylesford South East Conservatives
44 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 Cheadle North West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chelmsford East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chelsea and Fulham London Conservatives
6 0 94 0 0 0 0 0 Cheltenham South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chesham and Amersham South East Conservatives
4 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 City of Chester North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chesterfield East Midlands Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chichester South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chingford and Woodford Green London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chippenham South West Liberal Democrats
99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chipping Barnet London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chorley North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Christchurch South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Cities of London and Westminster London Conservatives
33 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 Clacton East of England Conservatives
71 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 Cleethorpes Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Clwyd South Wales Labour
99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Clwyd West Wales Conservatives
0 13 0 87 0 0 0 0 Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Scotland Labour
0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 Colchester East of England Liberal Democrats
69 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 Colne Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Congleton North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Copeland North West Labour
7 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 Corby East Midlands Conservatives
8 0 92 0 0 0 0 0 North Cornwall South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South East Cornwall South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 The Cotswolds South West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coventry North East West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coventry North West West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coventry South West Midlands Labour
97 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Crawley South East Conservatives
53 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 Crewe and Nantwich North West Conservatives
69 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 Croydon Central London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Croydon North London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Croydon South London Conservatives
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scotland Labour
0 95 0 0 5 0 0 0 Cynon Valley Wales Labour
1 98 0 0 0 0 1 0 Dagenham and Rainham London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Darlington North East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dartford South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Daventry East Midlands Conservatives
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Delyn Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Denton and Reddish North West Labour
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Derby North East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Derby South East Midlands Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Derbyshire Dales East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Derbyshire East Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 North East Derbyshire East Midlands Labour
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Derbyshire East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Devizes South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Central Devon South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Devon South West Conservatives
80 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 North Devon South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South West Devon South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Torridge and West Devon South West Conservatives
10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dewsbury Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Don Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Doncaster Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Doncaster North Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
96 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Dorset and North Poole South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Dorset South West Conservatives
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Dorset South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 West Dorset South West Conservatives
96 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dover South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dudley North West Midlands Labour
86 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dudley South West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Dulwich and West Norwood London Labour
13 7 0 80 0 0 0 0 Dumfries and Galloway Scotland Labour
21 0 0 79 0 0 0 0 Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland Conservatives
0 0 6 94 0 0 0 0 East Dunbartonshire Scotland Liberal Democrats
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 West Dunbartonshire Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Dundee East Scotland SNP
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Dundee West Scotland Labour
0 66 3 31 0 0 0 0 Dunfermline and West Fife Scotland Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 City of Durham North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Durham North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 North West Durham North East Labour
6 1 0 0 93 0 0 0 Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales Plaid Cymru
42 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ealing Central and Acton London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ealing North London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ealing, Southall London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Easington North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Ham London Labour
0 8 0 92 0 0 0 0 East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scotland Labour
0 20 0 80 0 0 0 0 East Lothian Scotland Labour
0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 Eastbourne South East Liberal Democrats
1 0 99 0 0 0 0 0 Eastleigh South East Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Eddisbury North West Conservatives
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh East Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland Labour
0 14 0 86 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh South Scotland Labour
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh South West Scotland Labour
0 1 2 96 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh West Scotland Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Edmonton London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ellesmere Port and Neston North West Labour
93 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 Elmet and Rothwell Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Eltham London Labour
26 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 Enfield North London Conservatives
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Enfield, Southgate London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Epping Forest East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Epsom and Ewell South East Conservatives
22 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 Erewash East Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Erith and Thamesmead London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Esher and Walton South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Exeter South West Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Falkirk Scotland Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Fareham South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Faversham and Mid Kent South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Feltham and Heston London Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 North East Fife Scotland Liberal Democrats
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Filton and Bradley Stoke South West Conservatives
42 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 Finchley and Golders Green London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Folkestone and Hythe South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Forest of Dean South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Fylde North West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gainsborough East Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Garston and Halewood North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gateshead North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gedling East Midlands Labour
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gillingham and Rainham South East Conservatives
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Glasgow Central Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Glasgow East Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Glasgow North Scotland Labour
0 77 0 23 0 0 0 0 Glasgow North East Scotland Labour
0 4 0 96 0 0 0 0 Glasgow North West Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Glasgow South Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Glasgow South West Scotland Labour
0 32 0 68 0 0 0 0 Glenrothes Scotland Labour
84 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gloucester South West Conservatives
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Gordon Scotland Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gosport South East Conservatives
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gower Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Grantham and Stamford East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Gravesham South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Great Grimsby Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
81 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 Great Yarmouth East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Greenwich and Woolwich London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Guildford South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hackney North and Stoke Newington London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hackney South and Shoreditch London Labour
46 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 Halesowen and Rowley Regis West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Halifax Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Haltemprice and Howden Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Halton North West Labour
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hammersmith London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Hampshire South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North East Hampshire South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North West Hampshire South East Conservatives
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hampstead and Kilburn London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Harborough East Midlands Conservatives
99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Harlow East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
40 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 Harrow East London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Harrow West London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hartlepool North East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Harwich and North Essex East of England Conservatives
28 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hastings and Rye South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Havant South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hayes and Harlington London Labour
5 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 Hazel Grove North West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hemel Hempstead East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hemsworth Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
3 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hendon London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Henley South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Herefordshire West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hertford and Stortford East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North East Hertfordshire East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South West Hertfordshire East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hertsmere East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hexham North East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Heywood and Middleton North West Labour
78 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 High Peak East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hitchin and Harpenden East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Holborn and St Pancras London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hornchurch and Upminster London Conservatives
0 57 43 0 0 0 0 0 Hornsey and Wood Green London Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Horsham South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Houghton and Sunderland South North East Labour
14 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hove South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Huddersfield Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kingston upon Hull North Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Huntingdon East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Hyndburn North West Labour
73 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ilford North London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ilford South London Labour
0 12 0 88 0 0 0 0 Inverclyde Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scotland Liberal Democrats
37 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ipswich East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Isle of Wight South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Islington North London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Islington South and Finsbury London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Islwyn Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Jarrow North East Labour
26 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 Keighley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kensington London Conservatives
95 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kettering East Midlands Conservatives
0 3 0 97 0 0 0 0 Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland Labour
5 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 Kingston and Surbiton London Liberal Democrats
97 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Kingswood South West Conservatives
0 2 0 98 0 0 0 0 Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Scotland Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Knowsley North West Labour
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Lanark and Hamilton East Scotland Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 West Lancashire North West Labour
5 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lancaster and Fleetwood North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leeds Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leeds East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leeds North East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 46 54 0 0 0 0 0 Leeds North West Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leeds West Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leicester East East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leicester South East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leicester West East Midlands Labour
99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 North West Leicestershire East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Leicestershire East Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leigh North West Labour
1 0 99 0 0 0 0 0 Lewes South East Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lewisham, Deptford London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lewisham East London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lewisham West and Penge London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Leyton and Wanstead London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lichfield West Midlands Conservatives
7 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 Lincoln East Midlands Conservatives
0 4 0 96 0 0 0 0 Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scotland Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Liverpool, Riverside North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Liverpool, Walton North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Liverpool, Wavertree North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Liverpool, West Derby North West Labour
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Livingston Scotland Labour
0 65 0 0 35 0 0 0 Llanelli Wales Labour
93 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 Loughborough East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Louth and Horncastle East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ludlow West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Luton North East of England Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Luton South East of England Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Macclesfield North West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Maidenhead South East Conservatives
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Maidstone and The Weald South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Makerfield North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Maldon East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Manchester Central North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Manchester, Gorton North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Manchester, Withington North West Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mansfield East Midlands Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Meon Valley South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Meriden West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Middlesbrough North East Labour
2 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East Labour
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Midlothian Scotland Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Milton Keynes North South East Conservatives
72 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 Milton Keynes South South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mitcham and Morden London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mole Valley South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Monmouth Wales Conservatives
73 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 Montgomeryshire Wales Conservatives
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Moray Scotland SNP
22 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 Morecambe and Lunesdale North West Conservatives
2 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 Morley and Outwood Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Motherwell and Wishaw Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland SNP
0 84 0 0 16 0 0 0 Neath Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 New Forest East South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 New Forest West South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newark East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newbury South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newcastle upon Tyne Central North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newcastle upon Tyne East North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newcastle upon Tyne North North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newport East Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newport West Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Newton Abbot South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Norfolk East of England Conservatives
2 0 98 0 0 0 0 0 North Norfolk East of England Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North West Norfolk East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Norfolk East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South West Norfolk East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
45 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 Northampton North East Midlands Conservatives
97 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Northampton South East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Northamptonshire East Midlands Conservatives
44 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 Norwich North East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Norwich South East of England Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Nottingham East East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Nottingham North East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Nottingham South East Midlands Labour
24 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 Nuneaton West Midlands Conservatives
0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 Ochil and South Perthshire Scotland Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ogmore Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Old Bexley and Sidcup London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Oldham East and Saddleworth North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Oldham West and Royton North West Labour
0 0 89 11 0 0 0 0 Orkney and Shetland Scotland Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Orpington London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Oxford East South East Labour
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Oxford West and Abingdon South East Conservatives
0 27 0 73 0 0 0 0 Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scotland Labour
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scotland Labour
85 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 Pendle North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Penistone and Stocksbridge Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Penrith and The Border North West Conservatives
0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 Perth and North Perthshire Scotland SNP
55 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 Peterborough East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Plymouth, Moor View South West Labour
11 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport South West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Pontypridd Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Poole South West Conservatives
7 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 Poplar and Limehouse London Labour
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Portsmouth North South East Conservatives
86 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 Portsmouth South South East Liberal Democrats
96 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 Preseli Pembrokeshire Wales Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Preston North West Labour
57 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 Pudsey Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Putney London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rayleigh and Wickford East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Reading East South East Conservatives
97 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Reading West South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Redcar North East Liberal Democrats
94 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 Redditch West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Reigate South East Conservatives
0 5 0 95 0 0 0 0 East Renfrewshire Scotland Labour
0 98 0 0 2 0 0 0 Rhondda Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ribble Valley North West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Richmond (Yorks) Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Richmond Park London Conservatives
0 99 1 0 0 0 0 0 Rochdale North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rochester and Strood South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rochford and Southend East East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Romford London Conservatives
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Romsey and Southampton North South East Conservatives
0 0 2 98 0 0 0 0 Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scotland Liberal Democrats
57 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rossendale and Darwen North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rother Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rotherham Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
95 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rugby West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner London Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Runnymede and Weybridge South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rushcliffe East Midlands Conservatives
0 58 0 42 0 0 0 0 Rutherglen and Hamilton West Scotland Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rutland and Melton East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Saffron Walden East of England Conservatives
98 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 St Albans East of England Conservatives
84 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 St Austell and Newquay South West Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Helens North North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Helens South and Whiston North West Labour
7 0 93 0 0 0 0 0 St Ives South West Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Salford and Eccles North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Salisbury South West Conservatives
79 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 Scarborough and Whitby Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Scunthorpe Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sedgefield North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sefton Central North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Selby and Ainsty Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sevenoaks South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough East Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sheffield Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 17 83 0 0 0 0 0 Sheffield, Hallam Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sheffield, Heeley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sheffield South East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
16 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sherwood East Midlands Conservatives
91 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 Shipley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Shrewsbury and Atcham West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Shropshire West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sittingbourne and Sheppey South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Skipton and Ripon Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sleaford and North Hykeham East Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Slough South East Labour
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Solihull West Midlands Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Somerset South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North East Somerset South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Somerton and Frome South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Holland and The Deepings East Midlands Conservatives
79 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Ribble North West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Shields North East Labour
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Southampton, Itchen South East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Southampton, Test South East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Southend West East of England Conservatives
1 0 99 0 0 0 0 0 Southport North West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Spelthorne South East Conservatives
88 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stafford West Midlands Conservatives
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Staffordshire Moorlands West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Staffordshire West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stalybridge and Hyde North West Labour
57 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stevenage East of England Conservatives
0 5 0 95 0 0 0 0 Stirling Scotland Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stockport North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stockton North North East Labour
44 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stockton South North East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stoke-on-Trent Central West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stoke-on-Trent North West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stoke-on-Trent South West Midlands Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stone West Midlands Conservatives
86 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stourbridge West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stratford-on-Avon West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Streatham London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stretford and Urmston North West Labour
20 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 Stroud South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Central Suffolk and North Ipswich East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Suffolk Coastal East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Suffolk East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 West Suffolk East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sunderland Central North East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Surrey South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Surrey Heath South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South West Surrey South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Sussex South East Conservatives
0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 Sutton and Cheam London Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Sutton Coldfield West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Swansea East Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Swansea West Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Swindon South West Conservatives
74 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 South Swindon South West Conservatives
95 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tamworth West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tatton North West Conservatives
97 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 Taunton Deane South West Liberal Democrats
2 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 Telford West Midlands Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tewkesbury South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Thanet South East Conservatives
98 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 South Thanet South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Thirsk and Malton Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 Thornbury and Yate South West Liberal Democrats
49 26 0 0 0 0 25 0 Thurrock East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tiverton and Honiton South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tonbridge and Malling South East Conservatives
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tooting London Labour
11 0 89 0 0 0 0 0 Torbay South West Liberal Democrats
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Torfaen Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Totnes South West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tottenham London Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Truro and Falmouth South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tunbridge Wells South East Conservatives
18 0 82 0 0 0 0 0 Twickenham London Liberal Democrats
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Tynemouth North East Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Tyneside North East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Uxbridge and South Ruislip London Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Vale of Clwyd Wales Labour
97 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Vale of Glamorgan Wales Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Vauxhall London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wakefield Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wallasey North West Labour
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Walsall North West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Walsall South West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Walthamstow London Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wansbeck North East Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wantage South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Warley West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Warrington North North West Labour
31 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 Warrington South North West Conservatives
98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Warwick and Leamington West Midlands Conservatives
29 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Warwickshire West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Washington and Sunderland West North East Labour
82 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 Watford East of England Conservatives
14 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 Waveney East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wealden South East Conservatives
15 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 Weaver Vale North West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wellingborough East Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wells South West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Welwyn Hatfield East of England Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wentworth and Dearne Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 West Bromwich East West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 West Bromwich West West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 West Ham London Labour
1 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 Westminster North London Labour
2 0 98 0 0 0 0 0 Westmorland and Lonsdale North West Liberal Democrats
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Weston-Super-Mare South West Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wigan North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 North Wiltshire South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 South West Wiltshire South West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wimbledon London Conservatives
96 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 Winchester South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Windsor South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wirral South North West Labour
11 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wirral West North West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Witham East of England Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Witney South East Conservatives
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Woking South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wokingham South East Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wolverhampton North East West Midlands Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wolverhampton South East West Midlands Labour
8 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wolverhampton South West West Midlands Conservatives
88 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 Worcester West Midlands Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Worcestershire West Midlands Conservatives
99 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 West Worcestershire West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Workington North West Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Worsley and Eccles South North West Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Worthing and Shoreham South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Worthing West South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 The Wrekin West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wrexham Wales Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wycombe South East Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wyre and Preston North North West Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wyre Forest West Midlands Conservatives
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 Wythenshawe and Sale East North West Labour
11 0 89 0 0 0 0 0 Yeovil South West Liberal Democrats
0 61 0 0 38 0 0 0 Ynys Mon Wales Labour
0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 York Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 York Outer Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 East Yorkshire Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives