Conservatives Labour Liberal Democrats SNP Plaid Cymru Greens UKIP Other Seat Region Win10
10-17 44-60 3-11 0-0 2-16 1-4 10-21 1-6 Aberavon Wales Labour
30-43 20-32 3-12 0-0 8-27 1-5 7-17 0-0 Aberconwy Wales Conservatives
9-16 20-34 3-10 42-61 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-6 Aberdeen North Scotland Labour
14-23 21-33 6-17 30-46 0-0 1-6 0-2 0-3 Aberdeen South Scotland Labour
22-29 7-13 18-25 35-44 0-0 1-3 0-2 0-3 West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Scotland Liberal Democrats
5-10 33-42 1-3 45-53 0-0 0-0 1-4 0-3 Airdrie and Shotts Scotland Labour
41-53 12-21 12-26 0-0 0-0 2-8 8-18 0-0 Aldershot South East Conservatives
44-56 17-28 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-22 0-4 Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands Conservatives
44-56 23-34 6-17 0-0 0-0 2-7 4-10 0-0 Altrincham and Sale West North West Conservatives
25-36 38-51 4-12 0-0 0-6 1-4 9-19 0-0 Alyn and Deeside Wales Labour
32-42 38-49 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-8 7-15 0-0 Amber Valley East Midlands Conservatives
18-31 7-17 1-6 46-66 0-0 0-3 1-4 0-0 Angus Scotland SNP
12-23 24-43 2-10 0-0 20-50 0-0 3-11 1-6 Arfon Wales Plaid Cymru
15-24 10-20 11-25 38-56 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Argyll and Bute Scotland Liberal Democrats
50-63 8-15 10-23 0-0 0-0 2-6 9-18 0-0 Arundel and South Downs South East Conservatives
15-23 39-54 10-24 0-0 0-0 0-0 10-21 1-5 Ashfield East Midlands Labour
44-55 16-25 5-15 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-21 0-0 Ashford South East Conservatives
18-26 46-59 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-22 0-0 Ashton-under-Lyne North West Labour
47-59 12-20 9-21 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-18 0-0 Aylesbury South East Conservatives
18-25 27-35 1-4 39-48 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland Labour
13-21 27-40 1-4 37-53 0-0 1-4 0-0 0-0 Central Ayrshire Scotland Labour
8-15 21-35 0-3 50-66 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-0 North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland Labour
45-56 20-29 5-13 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-15 0-4 Banbury South East Conservatives
19-35 6-14 2-8 48-69 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 Banff and Buchan Scotland SNP
13-21 47-62 1-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 14-28 1-5 Barking London Labour
11-18 50-63 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-4 11-22 2-10 Barnsley Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
11-18 49-64 3-9 0-0 0-0 0-0 14-27 1-7 Barnsley East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
24-34 46-59 1-6 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-14 0-4 Barrow and Furness North West Labour
42-54 21-31 3-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 14-26 0-0 Basildon and Billericay East of England Conservatives
36-44 26-34 2-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 20-27 1-4 South Basildon and East Thurrock East of England Conservatives
46-56 19-29 7-18 0-0 0-0 0-0 8-16 1-5 Basingstoke South East Conservatives
23-32 47-60 1-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 9-19 0-0 Bassetlaw East Midlands Labour
26-37 10-18 26-44 0-0 0-0 8-19 2-8 1-4 Bath South West Liberal Democrats
22-31 42-56 2-8 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-18 1-5 Batley and Spen Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
47-54 34-41 4-9 0-0 0-0 2-6 1-3 0-0 Battersea London Conservatives
55-67 11-18 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-6 5-12 0-0 Beaconsfield South East Conservatives
52-63 16-25 5-14 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-14 0-0 Beckenham London Conservatives
29-37 33-41 10-17 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-14 1-4 Bedford East of England Conservatives
43-55 14-22 9-21 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-18 0-3 Mid Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
47-59 15-23 8-19 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 0-0 North East Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
45-55 18-28 5-14 0-0 0-0 2-8 8-18 0-0 South West Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
13-20 28-36 35-42 0-0 0-0 4-9 3-6 1-4 Bermondsey and Old Southwark London Liberal Democrats
32-40 13-20 27-35 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-14 1-4 Berwick-upon-Tweed North East Liberal Democrats
26-34 5-11 25-33 23-32 0-0 1-3 1-4 0-3 Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland Liberal Democrats
13-22 46-62 5-16 0-0 0-0 5-16 3-9 1-7 Bethnal Green and Bow London Labour
36-46 25-36 4-13 0-0 0-0 2-6 9-18 1-6 Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
41-54 13-22 8-20 0-0 0-0 3-9 11-22 0-0 Bexhill and Battle South East Conservatives
41-52 23-34 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 12-23 1-5 Bexleyheath and Crayford London Conservatives
11-18 63-75 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-7 4-11 0-0 Birkenhead North West Labour
28-36 43-51 2-6 0-0 0-0 4-9 6-11 1-4 Birmingham, Edgbaston West Midlands Labour
23-32 40-53 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-19 1-6 Birmingham, Erdington West Midlands Labour
11-19 41-58 9-26 0-0 0-0 3-13 4-12 1-6 Birmingham, Hall Green West Midlands Labour
7-13 48-66 8-25 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-16 1-7 Birmingham, Hodge Hill West Midlands Labour
8-14 49-65 9-24 0-0 0-0 3-12 4-11 1-5 Birmingham, Ladywood West Midlands Labour
23-33 45-58 2-8 0-0 0-0 2-9 7-15 0-0 Birmingham, Northfield West Midlands Labour
14-22 46-60 6-17 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 1-5 Birmingham, Perry Barr West Midlands Labour
21-30 45-58 3-11 0-0 0-0 5-14 4-10 0-0 Birmingham, Selly Oak West Midlands Labour
12-18 29-37 32-40 0-0 0-0 1-4 8-14 1-4 Birmingham, Yardley West Midlands Liberal Democrats
22-31 43-57 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-6 9-18 0-0 Bishop Auckland North East Labour
19-28 49-63 3-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 9-19 0-0 Blackburn North West Labour
13-21 49-64 2-9 0-0 0-0 3-11 9-20 0-0 Blackley and Broughton North West Labour
37-44 34-41 1-5 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-16 1-5 Blackpool North and Cleveleys North West Conservatives
23-32 36-49 1-6 0-0 0-0 2-6 14-26 1-6 Blackpool South North West Labour
6-12 61-76 1-6 0-0 1-11 1-4 7-17 0-0 Blaenau Gwent Wales Labour
14-22 48-62 6-17 0-0 0-0 3-11 6-14 0-0 Blaydon North East Labour
16-25 48-62 6-18 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-14 0-0 Blyth Valley North East Labour
42-53 12-21 5-15 0-0 0-0 1-5 17-30 0-0 Bognor Regis and Littlehampton South East Conservatives
17-25 49-62 2-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 12-24 0-0 Bolsover East Midlands Labour
25-34 44-57 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-18 0-0 Bolton North East North West Labour
17-25 47-61 3-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-22 0-0 Bolton South East North West Labour
28-35 37-46 6-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 13-19 1-4 Bolton West North West Labour
7-12 64-76 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 5-14 1-5 Bootle North West Labour
37-45 16-23 3-8 0-0 0-0 1-4 25-33 1-5 Boston and Skegness East Midlands Conservatives
37-50 16-27 14-31 0-0 0-0 0-0 8-18 0-0 Bosworth East Midlands Conservatives
43-54 13-22 6-17 0-0 0-0 4-12 8-17 1-6 Bournemouth East South West Conservatives
41-52 15-24 6-17 0-0 0-0 4-11 9-17 1-6 Bournemouth West South West Conservatives
45-57 16-25 9-21 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 0-0 Bracknell South East Conservatives
13-20 39-47 20-28 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-13 2-5 Bradford East Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
20-29 43-57 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-6 10-21 0-0 Bradford South Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
19-28 44-59 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-8 7-17 1-7 Bradford West Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
40-50 18-28 4-13 0-0 0-0 2-7 13-24 0-4 Braintree East of England Conservatives
28-37 12-19 32-40 0-0 1-6 1-5 7-13 0-0 Brecon and Radnorshire Wales Liberal Democrats
10-16 48-57 19-26 0-0 0-0 3-8 2-6 1-4 Brent Central London Liberal Democrats
20-30 47-61 6-17 0-0 0-0 1-5 3-10 1-4 Brent North London Labour
33-41 38-46 9-15 0-0 0-0 3-7 3-7 0-0 Brentford and Isleworth London Conservatives
47-59 10-17 6-17 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-23 0-4 Brentwood and Ongar East of England Conservatives
20-29 35-49 4-11 0-0 2-14 1-6 7-16 2-8 Bridgend Wales Labour
39-50 16-26 8-20 0-0 0-0 2-8 11-21 0-0 Bridgwater and West Somerset South West Conservatives
35-45 28-40 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-5 10-21 1-6 Brigg and Goole Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
33-41 31-39 4-9 0-0 0-0 9-14 6-11 1-4 Brighton, Kemptown South East Conservatives
19-27 27-34 3-7 0-0 0-0 33-40 2-6 1-3 Brighton, Pavilion South East Other
21-30 37-51 5-15 0-0 0-0 4-11 6-15 1-8 Bristol East South West Labour
37-45 30-38 6-11 0-0 0-0 4-9 5-11 1-3 Bristol North West South West Conservatives
18-26 39-52 5-16 0-0 0-0 4-13 7-16 1-6 Bristol South South West Labour
12-18 31-39 17-24 0-0 0-0 22-28 1-3 1-5 Bristol West South West Liberal Democrats
36-47 14-23 13-28 0-0 0-0 2-9 10-20 0-0 Broadland East of England Conservatives
48-59 19-29 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-16 0-0 Bromley and Chislehurst London Conservatives
43-53 23-33 5-13 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-0 Bromsgrove West Midlands Conservatives
49-60 16-25 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 12-22 0-0 Broxbourne East of England Conservatives
33-42 35-45 4-11 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-14 1-4 Broxtowe East Midlands Conservatives
0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 100-100 Buckingham South East Other
11-18 36-46 22-30 0-0 0-0 1-4 12-19 0-0 Burnley North West Liberal Democrats
38-48 30-42 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-17 0-0 Burton West Midlands Conservatives
34-42 37-45 4-8 0-0 0-0 1-4 9-15 0-0 Bury North North West Conservatives
24-32 43-56 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-8 5-13 0-4 Bury South North West Labour
39-50 18-28 8-20 0-0 0-0 3-9 9-18 0-0 Bury St Edmunds East of England Conservatives
11-19 36-53 3-10 0-0 9-30 1-5 6-17 1-5 Caerphilly Wales Labour
6-12 10-21 17-36 38-58 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland Liberal Democrats
32-42 28-40 6-15 0-0 0-0 4-11 5-13 1-5 Calder Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
10-17 57-71 5-15 0-0 0-0 2-8 2-8 1-8 Camberwell and Peckham London Labour
33-41 20-28 11-18 0-0 0-0 5-10 9-15 3-8 Camborne and Redruth South West Conservatives
15-21 25-32 38-45 0-0 0-0 6-11 1-4 0-2 Cambridge East of England Liberal Democrats
44-52 15-23 6-12 0-0 0-0 2-5 17-24 0-0 North East Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
45-55 16-25 6-16 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-18 1-4 North West Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
38-51 11-20 19-36 0-0 0-0 3-10 4-10 0-0 South Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
40-52 9-17 20-35 0-0 0-0 3-8 5-12 0-0 South East Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
32-39 34-42 3-7 0-0 0-0 2-5 15-21 0-0 Cannock Chase West Midlands Conservatives
36-47 18-29 9-21 0-0 0-0 5-13 6-14 1-4 Canterbury South East Conservatives
16-24 32-40 23-31 0-0 1-8 5-10 3-7 0-3 Cardiff Central Wales Liberal Democrats
33-41 37-45 4-9 0-0 1-6 2-6 5-10 1-4 Cardiff North Wales Conservatives
22-31 35-48 4-13 0-0 1-12 2-7 8-17 1-5 Cardiff South and Penarth Wales Labour
21-30 37-51 3-9 0-0 4-21 2-7 4-11 1-4 Cardiff West Wales Labour
32-40 36-44 3-7 0-0 0-0 2-6 10-16 1-5 Carlisle North West Conservatives
14-26 17-30 1-7 0-0 27-51 1-4 7-17 0-0 Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Wales Plaid Cymru
36-45 27-35 2-7 0-0 7-17 1-4 7-13 0-0 Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Wales Conservatives
24-31 9-16 42-50 0-0 0-0 1-4 7-12 1-4 Carshalton and Wallington London Liberal Democrats
42-50 12-19 1-5 0-0 0-0 1-5 30-37 0-0 Castle Point East of England Conservatives
7-16 6-15 25-46 0-0 21-45 2-8 3-10 0-0 Ceredigion Wales Liberal Democrats
46-58 20-30 6-16 0-0 0-0 0-0 7-15 1-5 Charnwood East Midlands Conservatives
39-49 27-38 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-18 1-6 Chatham and Aylesford South East Conservatives
32-40 13-20 33-41 0-0 0-0 0-0 5-10 2-5 Cheadle North West Liberal Democrats
38-50 13-22 15-30 0-0 0-0 2-8 6-14 0-3 Chelmsford East of England Conservatives
57-67 19-29 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-7 1-5 0-0 Chelsea and Fulham London Conservatives
33-40 6-12 39-47 0-0 0-0 3-7 3-7 1-3 Cheltenham South West Liberal Democrats
52-65 5-12 13-29 0-0 0-0 2-6 5-13 0-0 Chesham and Amersham South East Conservatives
34-42 42-50 5-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 5-10 0-0 City of Chester North West Conservatives
10-17 43-58 12-28 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-3 Chesterfield East Midlands Labour
49-61 11-19 9-22 0-0 0-0 1-6 7-15 0-4 Chichester South East Conservatives
44-55 21-32 4-11 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-16 1-4 Chingford and Woodford Green London Conservatives
39-47 10-17 22-29 0-0 0-0 5-10 8-13 0-0 Chippenham South West Liberal Democrats
41-52 28-38 5-13 0-0 0-0 2-8 3-9 0-3 Chipping Barnet London Conservatives
27-37 42-55 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-13 1-4 Chorley North West Labour
49-61 9-17 7-19 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-22 0-0 Christchurch South West Conservatives
47-60 18-29 5-15 0-0 0-0 3-11 3-9 0-4 Cities of London and Westminster London Conservatives
31-38 18-25 2-6 0-0 0-0 2-6 33-40 0-0 Clacton East of England Conservatives
35-42 32-40 3-8 0-0 0-0 2-5 11-17 1-5 Cleethorpes Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
22-32 35-50 3-11 0-0 2-17 1-5 9-19 0-0 Clwyd South Wales Labour
33-47 19-31 3-11 0-0 5-23 0-0 8-18 1-6 Clwyd West Wales Conservatives
5-10 37-46 1-3 43-52 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Scotland Labour
23-30 14-21 35-43 0-0 0-0 4-8 8-13 1-3 Colchester East of England Liberal Democrats
32-39 30-37 8-13 0-0 0-0 5-9 7-11 2-5 Colne Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
41-52 19-29 10-23 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-14 0-0 Congleton North West Conservatives
27-37 42-56 1-5 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-19 0-0 Copeland North West Labour
32-40 38-46 3-8 0-0 0-0 1-4 12-18 0-0 Corby East Midlands Conservatives
31-38 4-9 37-43 0-0 0-0 3-7 8-14 2-5 North Cornwall South West Liberal Democrats
39-51 8-16 14-27 0-0 0-0 3-9 10-20 1-5 South East Cornwall South West Conservatives
46-59 11-19 12-27 0-0 0-0 3-9 5-12 0-0 The Cotswolds South West Conservatives
15-23 49-63 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-15 1-8 Coventry North East West Midlands Labour
21-30 43-56 3-9 0-0 0-0 3-9 7-16 1-5 Coventry North West West Midlands Labour
22-30 45-58 2-9 0-0 0-0 3-10 5-12 1-5 Coventry South West Midlands Labour
39-50 28-40 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-18 0-0 Crawley South East Conservatives
38-46 38-46 3-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 8-14 0-0 Crewe and Nantwich North West Conservatives
39-46 37-44 2-5 0-0 0-0 2-5 6-11 1-3 Croydon Central London Conservatives
18-28 50-65 4-13 0-0 0-0 1-6 3-10 1-5 Croydon North London Labour
44-55 21-32 5-14 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-13 1-4 Croydon South London Conservatives
5-10 30-39 1-4 51-59 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scotland Labour
6-13 37-59 2-8 0-0 11-38 1-4 6-16 1-5 Cynon Valley Wales Labour
23-33 35-48 1-4 0-0 0-0 1-3 16-30 1-7 Dagenham and Rainham London Labour
26-36 42-55 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-12 1-4 Darlington North East Labour
40-50 21-32 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 13-24 1-6 Dartford South East Conservatives
50-62 15-24 5-15 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-17 0-0 Daventry East Midlands Conservatives
26-36 39-53 2-9 0-0 0-8 1-4 8-18 0-0 Delyn Wales Labour
18-26 50-63 2-9 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-16 1-5 Denton and Reddish North West Labour
25-34 36-49 7-18 0-0 0-0 3-11 6-14 0-0 Derby North East Midlands Labour
20-29 41-54 4-13 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-20 1-5 Derby South East Midlands Labour
43-54 18-28 6-17 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-18 0-4 Derbyshire Dales East Midlands Conservatives
43-54 26-36 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-6 6-14 0-0 Mid Derbyshire East Midlands Conservatives
24-33 38-51 5-13 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-19 0-4 North East Derbyshire East Midlands Labour
42-52 29-41 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-14 0-0 South Derbyshire East Midlands Conservatives
48-61 10-18 9-24 0-0 0-0 2-8 7-17 0-0 Devizes South West Conservatives
42-56 7-14 16-32 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 1-4 Central Devon South West Conservatives
45-57 12-21 9-22 0-0 0-0 0-0 10-19 1-7 East Devon South West Conservatives
32-40 6-12 29-37 0-0 0-0 3-8 10-16 2-6 North Devon South West Liberal Democrats
49-61 13-22 7-19 0-0 0-0 2-8 7-14 0-0 South West Devon South West Conservatives
40-53 6-13 16-32 0-0 0-0 3-9 11-21 0-0 Torridge and West Devon South West Conservatives
29-37 34-42 3-7 0-0 0-0 4-9 11-17 2-6 Dewsbury Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
19-28 40-54 2-9 0-0 0-0 0-0 15-28 1-7 Don Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
17-25 46-59 4-12 0-0 0-0 0-0 11-22 1-6 Doncaster Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
13-19 54-62 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 14-20 1-5 Doncaster North Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
36-44 6-12 30-37 0-0 0-0 2-6 10-16 0-0 Mid Dorset and North Poole South West Liberal Democrats
47-60 6-13 12-26 0-0 0-0 3-9 8-18 0-0 North Dorset South West Conservatives
36-46 25-35 3-10 0-0 0-0 3-10 8-17 2-8 South Dorset South West Conservatives
43-54 8-15 18-31 0-0 0-0 3-8 6-14 0-0 West Dorset South West Conservatives
37-45 30-38 2-5 0-0 0-0 3-6 14-21 0-0 Dover South East Conservatives
26-34 37-45 2-5 0-0 0-0 1-4 19-26 1-3 Dudley North West Midlands Labour
36-44 31-39 2-6 0-0 0-0 2-6 13-20 0-0 Dudley South West Midlands Conservatives
17-26 50-64 6-17 0-0 0-0 3-9 1-5 0-4 Dulwich and West Norwood London Labour
27-34 25-33 1-4 30-39 0-0 0-0 1-4 0-0 Dumfries and Galloway Scotland Labour
31-38 15-21 4-8 34-41 0-0 1-3 1-3 0-0 Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland Conservatives
9-15 13-19 28-35 34-43 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 East Dunbartonshire Scotland Liberal Democrats
4-9 33-42 1-3 47-56 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-4 West Dunbartonshire Scotland Labour
7-14 13-24 1-6 57-73 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-4 Dundee East Scotland SNP
5-10 21-29 2-5 56-64 0-0 2-5 0-0 0-2 Dundee West Scotland Labour
4-10 29-45 14-31 23-42 0-0 1-3 0-0 0-0 Dunfermline and West Fife Scotland Labour
11-19 48-62 10-23 0-0 0-0 3-9 3-8 1-6 City of Durham North East Labour
18-26 49-62 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-17 0-0 North Durham North East Labour
17-26 48-61 4-14 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-18 0-0 North West Durham North East Labour
14-28 9-22 3-12 0-0 24-58 1-5 5-16 1-7 Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales Plaid Cymru
34-42 35-42 9-15 0-0 0-0 4-8 2-5 1-4 Ealing Central and Acton London Conservatives
23-32 49-61 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-5 4-10 1-5 Ealing North London Labour
18-27 50-64 4-13 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-10 0-4 Ealing, Southall London Labour
11-18 57-71 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-16 1-7 Easington North East Labour
10-17 63-76 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-5 3-9 1-5 East Ham London Labour
8-15 28-43 1-5 40-57 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-3 East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scotland Labour
13-21 27-41 2-7 32-50 0-0 1-3 1-3 0-3 East Lothian Scotland Labour
24-32 4-10 45-53 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-13 1-5 Eastbourne South East Liberal Democrats
26-33 9-15 37-45 0-0 0-0 1-4 10-16 1-4 Eastleigh South East Liberal Democrats
42-53 21-32 5-15 0-0 0-0 1-6 7-16 0-3 Eddisbury North West Conservatives
6-13 22-35 2-8 42-59 0-0 3-9 0-1 0-3 Edinburgh East Scotland Labour
12-18 25-33 5-10 37-46 0-0 4-8 0-1 0-2 Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland Labour
14-20 28-36 6-11 32-41 0-0 2-6 0-1 0-3 Edinburgh South Scotland Labour
18-25 24-31 3-7 35-44 0-0 4-8 0-2 0-0 Edinburgh South West Scotland Labour
15-23 15-27 12-27 29-46 0-0 1-6 0-2 0-0 Edinburgh West Scotland Liberal Democrats
20-29 52-65 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 5-13 1-5 Edmonton London Labour
25-34 45-57 2-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 5-13 1-5 Ellesmere Port and Neston North West Labour
39-47 33-41 4-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-13 0-0 Elmet and Rothwell Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
28-37 42-55 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-16 0-0 Eltham London Labour
36-43 38-46 2-6 0-0 0-0 2-6 6-11 1-5 Enfield North London Conservatives
41-51 29-41 3-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-13 0-0 Enfield, Southgate London Conservatives
47-58 13-22 5-16 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-19 0-4 Epping Forest East of England Conservatives
50-61 12-20 8-18 0-0 0-0 2-6 6-14 1-5 Epsom and Ewell South East Conservatives
33-41 36-44 3-8 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-17 0-0 Erewash East Midlands Conservatives
22-32 46-59 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 7-17 1-6 Erith and Thamesmead London Labour
55-67 11-18 8-20 0-0 0-0 1-5 3-9 0-4 Esher and Walton South East Conservatives
24-33 42-54 4-12 0-0 0-0 4-12 3-9 1-5 Exeter South West Labour
6-13 20-32 1-4 53-68 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-0 Falkirk Scotland Labour
45-56 14-22 7-17 0-0 0-0 3-9 8-17 1-4 Fareham South East Conservatives
44-55 14-23 6-16 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-22 1-4 Faversham and Mid Kent South East Conservatives
23-33 44-56 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-17 0-0 Feltham and Heston London Labour
12-18 7-13 26-33 38-47 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-3 North East Fife Scotland Liberal Democrats
38-48 26-36 6-15 0-0 0-0 3-10 6-14 0-0 Filton and Bradley Stoke South West Conservatives
39-46 39-47 4-9 0-0 0-0 3-6 2-5 0-0 Finchley and Golders Green London Conservatives
38-49 10-18 9-21 0-0 0-0 2-7 16-27 1-6 Folkestone and Hythe South East Conservatives
38-49 23-34 4-11 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-22 0-0 Forest of Dean South West Conservatives
45-55 18-28 4-13 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-17 1-6 Fylde North West Conservatives
41-52 15-25 7-18 0-0 0-0 1-5 10-20 1-6 Gainsborough East Midlands Conservatives
10-17 57-70 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-17 0-0 Garston and Halewood North West Labour
13-21 52-66 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-8 8-18 0-0 Gateshead North East Labour
28-38 42-55 3-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-13 0-0 Gedling East Midlands Labour
36-46 24-35 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-6 12-22 1-5 Gillingham and Rainham South East Conservatives
5-10 29-38 2-6 42-51 0-0 3-7 0-2 1-5 Glasgow Central Scotland Labour
3-7 32-41 0-2 47-56 0-0 0-2 1-3 1-4 Glasgow East Scotland Labour
4-9 27-36 3-7 42-51 0-0 6-11 0-1 0-3 Glasgow North Scotland Labour
4-9 41-50 1-3 37-46 0-0 1-5 0-0 1-4 Glasgow North East Scotland Labour
6-11 33-41 1-5 41-50 0-0 2-5 0-0 1-3 Glasgow North West Scotland Labour
7-13 29-37 1-4 45-54 0-0 1-4 0-0 1-3 Glasgow South Scotland Labour
4-9 29-37 1-3 51-59 0-0 0-2 1-3 0-2 Glasgow South West Scotland Labour
5-11 33-52 1-6 36-58 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 Glenrothes Scotland Labour
36-44 31-40 6-12 0-0 0-0 2-5 7-13 1-4 Gloucester South West Conservatives
11-17 10-16 25-33 38-47 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0 Gordon Scotland Liberal Democrats
43-53 16-25 6-15 0-0 0-0 3-8 9-18 1-5 Gosport South East Conservatives
23-33 34-48 5-15 0-0 1-13 1-5 6-14 1-5 Gower Wales Labour
42-54 16-26 6-16 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-21 1-4 Grantham and Stamford East Midlands Conservatives
38-48 22-33 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-5 17-29 0-0 Gravesham South East Conservatives
21-28 38-46 3-8 0-0 0-0 2-5 18-25 2-6 Great Grimsby Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
33-40 29-37 1-4 0-0 0-0 2-6 19-25 1-4 Great Yarmouth East of England Conservatives
19-27 47-60 4-12 0-0 0-0 3-9 4-12 1-4 Greenwich and Woolwich London Labour
46-60 6-12 18-35 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-9 0-3 Guildford South East Conservatives
10-17 57-70 4-13 0-0 0-0 6-15 1-4 0-4 Hackney North and Stoke Newington London Labour
11-18 54-68 6-17 0-0 0-0 3-11 1-5 1-6 Hackney South and Shoreditch London Labour
36-44 36-44 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-5 10-16 0-0 Halesowen and Rowley Regis West Midlands Conservatives
24-33 37-50 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-18 1-7 Halifax Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
41-52 18-28 7-18 0-0 0-0 3-9 7-16 1-5 Haltemprice and Howden Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
13-20 55-68 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-19 1-5 Halton North West Labour
30-40 43-55 2-8 0-0 0-0 3-10 1-5 1-5 Hammersmith London Labour
51-63 8-16 11-26 0-0 0-0 2-6 5-13 0-0 East Hampshire South East Conservatives
53-65 10-17 9-21 0-0 0-0 1-5 5-12 0-3 North East Hampshire South East Conservatives
45-58 11-19 11-24 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-18 0-0 North West Hampshire South East Conservatives
29-37 39-47 10-16 0-0 0-0 5-10 1-3 1-3 Hampstead and Kilburn London Labour
43-56 14-22 13-29 0-0 0-0 1-6 5-12 0-0 Harborough East Midlands Conservatives
40-48 30-37 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 11-17 1-4 Harlow East of England Conservatives
42-50 8-15 23-30 0-0 0-0 5-10 6-12 0-0 Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
37-45 38-46 4-9 0-0 0-0 1-4 4-9 1-4 Harrow East London Conservatives
26-36 43-56 5-15 0-0 0-0 1-5 3-8 0-4 Harrow West London Labour
22-31 39-53 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-5 12-24 1-6 Hartlepool North East Labour
37-47 19-29 7-18 0-0 0-0 3-9 11-21 0-0 Harwich and North Essex East of England Conservatives
34-41 36-44 3-8 0-0 0-0 3-7 9-15 0-0 Hastings and Rye South East Conservatives
40-51 19-29 5-15 0-0 0-0 2-8 11-21 0-0 Havant South East Conservatives
21-30 48-61 1-4 0-0 0-0 1-5 10-21 0-0 Hayes and Harlington London Labour
27-35 14-21 34-42 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-12 0-0 Hazel Grove North West Liberal Democrats
43-54 19-29 5-15 0-0 0-0 3-9 7-15 0-4 Hemel Hempstead East of England Conservatives
16-24 52-65 2-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 10-21 1-5 Hemsworth Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
35-43 43-51 3-7 0-0 0-0 2-5 3-8 0-0 Hendon London Conservatives
50-61 11-19 9-21 0-0 0-0 3-9 6-14 0-0 Henley South East Conservatives
41-54 9-16 16-33 0-0 0-0 2-8 7-16 0-0 Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands Conservatives
45-59 8-15 14-30 0-0 0-0 3-9 6-15 0-0 North Herefordshire West Midlands Conservatives
49-60 15-23 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-8 6-14 0-0 Hertford and Stortford East of England Conservatives
45-56 16-25 7-18 0-0 0-0 3-10 7-15 0-0 North East Hertfordshire East of England Conservatives
44-56 11-19 12-25 0-0 0-0 2-8 6-13 0-4 South West Hertfordshire East of England Conservatives
51-63 20-31 4-12 0-0 0-0 0-0 6-15 0-0 Hertsmere East of England Conservatives
44-56 20-31 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-12 0-0 Hexham North East Conservatives
20-28 41-54 4-11 0-0 0-0 2-7 12-23 0-0 Heywood and Middleton North West Labour
38-44 34-41 5-10 0-0 0-0 3-7 6-11 0-0 High Peak East Midlands Conservatives
47-59 15-24 9-21 0-0 0-0 3-10 4-10 0-0 Hitchin and Harpenden East of England Conservatives
17-28 38-54 9-23 0-0 0-0 7-18 1-4 0-5 Holborn and St Pancras London Labour
40-52 20-30 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 15-27 1-5 Hornchurch and Upminster London Conservatives
11-18 33-43 32-42 0-0 0-0 4-10 1-3 0-3 Hornsey and Wood Green London Liberal Democrats
45-58 8-15 15-29 0-0 0-0 2-6 6-14 1-5 Horsham South East Conservatives
17-26 53-66 1-6 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-18 0-0 Houghton and Sunderland South North East Labour
33-41 37-45 4-8 0-0 0-0 7-12 2-7 1-4 Hove South East Conservatives
18-26 40-54 5-15 0-0 0-0 4-13 6-16 1-5 Huddersfield Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
9-16 46-60 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-6 15-28 1-6 Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
8-14 44-59 9-22 0-0 0-0 3-9 9-19 1-7 Kingston upon Hull North Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
13-20 40-54 5-14 0-0 0-0 2-7 15-27 1-7 Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
42-54 12-20 13-27 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-18 0-0 Huntingdon East of England Conservatives
24-33 42-54 1-6 0-0 0-0 2-8 10-21 0-0 Hyndburn North West Labour
37-47 32-45 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 5-13 1-4 Ilford North London Conservatives
19-28 49-63 5-16 0-0 0-0 1-6 4-11 0-0 Ilford South London Labour
7-14 26-44 1-6 38-59 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-3 Inverclyde Scotland Labour
7-13 10-16 20-28 43-52 0-0 1-3 1-3 1-4 Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scotland Liberal Democrats
33-40 34-42 5-10 0-0 0-0 3-8 10-16 0-0 Ipswich East of England Conservatives
35-45 11-19 8-19 0-0 0-0 3-9 17-27 2-7 Isle of Wight South East Conservatives
12-19 51-66 7-20 0-0 0-0 5-14 1-4 0-3 Islington North London Labour
17-27 38-54 7-21 0-0 0-0 7-20 2-7 0-4 Islington South and Finsbury London Labour
10-18 44-62 1-6 0-0 5-21 1-4 7-18 1-7 Islwyn Wales Labour
16-25 51-64 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-17 0-4 Jarrow North East Labour
33-41 36-44 4-8 0-0 0-0 2-5 11-17 0-0 Keighley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
45-56 14-24 9-22 0-0 0-0 4-11 4-10 0-4 Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands Conservatives
47-58 24-35 4-12 0-0 0-0 3-9 2-7 0-4 Kensington London Conservatives
39-50 30-41 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-6 7-15 0-4 Kettering East Midlands Conservatives
8-16 26-41 0-3 44-62 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland Labour
29-37 12-19 36-43 0-0 0-0 3-7 3-7 1-3 Kingston and Surbiton London Liberal Democrats
38-45 30-38 3-8 0-0 0-0 3-7 9-15 1-4 Kingswood South West Conservatives
7-12 34-42 1-5 44-53 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Scotland Labour
6-11 67-80 1-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 7-17 0-0 Knowsley North West Labour
9-16 23-36 1-5 44-62 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Lanark and Hamilton East Scotland Labour
24-33 45-58 1-6 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-15 1-5 West Lancashire North West Labour
29-38 37-48 3-10 0-0 0-0 5-12 4-10 1-4 Lancaster and Fleetwood North West Conservatives
14-22 48-62 3-11 0-0 0-0 4-12 6-14 1-7 Leeds Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
15-23 52-65 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-19 0-0 Leeds East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
22-32 43-56 4-12 0-0 0-0 4-13 3-8 1-5 Leeds North East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
17-26 25-38 23-44 0-0 0-0 4-12 2-8 1-5 Leeds North West Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
13-21 48-62 4-12 0-0 0-0 4-12 6-14 1-6 Leeds West Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
15-23 48-64 4-15 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-16 1-6 Leicester East East Midlands Labour
13-21 46-61 7-19 0-0 0-0 3-11 3-10 1-8 Leicester South East Midlands Labour
19-27 42-55 5-14 0-0 0-0 2-9 6-15 1-8 Leicester West East Midlands Labour
41-51 28-38 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-17 0-0 North West Leicestershire East Midlands Conservatives
45-57 21-32 6-17 0-0 0-0 0-0 7-16 0-0 South Leicestershire East Midlands Conservatives
16-24 49-62 3-9 0-0 0-0 0-0 10-21 1-6 Leigh North West Labour
29-37 6-12 38-46 0-0 0-0 4-9 7-12 0-0 Lewes South East Liberal Democrats
11-18 53-68 7-20 0-0 0-0 3-10 2-7 1-5 Lewisham, Deptford London Labour
18-27 42-56 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-8 6-14 1-5 Lewisham East London Labour
20-29 44-58 7-19 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-9 1-5 Lewisham West and Penge London Labour
16-24 47-61 8-20 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-9 1-5 Leyton and Wanstead London Labour
46-57 19-29 4-11 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-16 1-4 Lichfield West Midlands Conservatives
31-41 39-50 3-10 0-0 0-0 0-0 6-14 1-6 Lincoln East Midlands Conservatives
8-14 25-40 1-5 40-59 0-0 0-0 1-3 1-5 Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scotland Labour
7-13 55-69 4-12 0-0 0-0 5-15 3-9 2-10 Liverpool, Riverside North West Labour
4-9 64-78 2-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-17 1-6 Liverpool, Walton North West Labour
5-10 55-70 8-22 0-0 0-0 2-8 4-12 1-6 Liverpool, Wavertree North West Labour
6-12 64-77 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-16 1-6 Liverpool, West Derby North West Labour
7-14 24-38 1-5 45-62 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Livingston Scotland Labour
8-17 29-47 1-5 0-0 22-46 1-4 5-13 1-6 Llanelli Wales Labour
41-49 34-42 2-6 0-0 0-0 2-6 6-12 0-0 Loughborough East Midlands Conservatives
38-50 16-25 4-13 0-0 0-0 1-5 15-28 1-6 Louth and Horncastle East Midlands Conservatives
43-57 7-14 12-28 0-0 0-0 2-9 9-20 0-0 Ludlow West Midlands Conservatives
22-32 45-60 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-6 7-17 0-0 Luton North East of England Labour
20-30 34-48 7-20 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-20 1-5 Luton South East of England Labour
43-53 22-33 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-12 0-0 Macclesfield North West Conservatives
51-64 7-13 13-28 0-0 0-0 2-6 4-10 0-4 Maidenhead South East Conservatives
38-51 10-19 15-32 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-17 1-4 Maidstone and The Weald South East Conservatives
14-22 49-63 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-24 0-0 Makerfield North West Labour
47-59 11-18 4-13 0-0 0-0 2-7 13-24 1-5 Maldon East of England Conservatives
8-15 52-66 7-18 0-0 0-0 5-14 3-9 1-6 Manchester Central North West Labour
6-12 52-67 8-22 0-0 0-0 5-14 2-8 1-7 Manchester, Gorton North West Labour
7-13 47-55 20-27 0-0 0-0 8-14 1-4 1-4 Manchester, Withington North West Liberal Democrats
19-27 41-54 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-6 12-23 1-7 Mansfield East Midlands Labour
46-58 6-13 16-31 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 0-0 Meon Valley South East Conservatives
43-54 18-28 4-11 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-19 1-6 Meriden West Midlands Conservatives
5-11 42-60 8-23 0-0 1-13 1-5 9-22 1-7 Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Wales Labour
16-24 47-62 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-21 0-0 Middlesbrough North East Labour
29-39 41-53 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-0 Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East Labour
6-12 20-36 3-10 43-64 0-0 1-5 0-3 0-0 Midlothian Scotland Labour
37-47 22-33 8-19 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 1-5 Milton Keynes North South East Conservatives
35-42 32-40 5-11 0-0 0-0 3-6 6-12 2-6 Milton Keynes South South East Conservatives
19-28 55-67 2-9 0-0 0-0 1-4 3-10 1-5 Mitcham and Morden London Labour
48-61 6-13 16-32 0-0 0-0 2-6 5-12 0-0 Mole Valley South East Conservatives
41-53 21-32 4-13 0-0 0-9 1-6 6-14 0-3 Monmouth Wales Conservatives
32-47 6-13 23-44 0-0 1-11 1-4 6-16 0-0 Montgomeryshire Wales Conservatives
16-27 8-16 2-8 51-67 0-0 0-3 1-4 0-0 Moray Scotland SNP
34-41 37-45 3-7 0-0 0-0 3-6 7-13 1-4 Morecambe and Lunesdale North West Conservatives
25-35 35-48 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 12-23 1-6 Morley and Outwood Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
5-10 34-43 1-3 47-55 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 Motherwell and Wishaw Scotland Labour
1-5 4-15 0-3 78-92 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-4 Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland SNP
8-15 32-51 2-10 0-0 18-42 1-4 6-15 0-0 Neath Wales Labour
44-56 10-18 10-23 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-21 0-0 New Forest East South East Conservatives
48-60 9-17 8-19 0-0 0-0 2-8 10-20 0-0 New Forest West South East Conservatives
44-55 20-30 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-19 1-4 Newark East Midlands Conservatives
47-61 4-10 17-34 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-14 1-4 Newbury South East Conservatives
24-33 39-51 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-19 0-4 Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands Labour
16-24 47-61 4-13 0-0 0-0 3-10 7-17 0-0 Newcastle upon Tyne Central North East Labour
12-20 45-60 6-19 0-0 0-0 6-16 3-8 1-6 Newcastle upon Tyne East North East Labour
15-23 44-57 8-21 0-0 0-0 2-8 5-12 1-5 Newcastle upon Tyne North North East Labour
18-27 39-54 7-20 0-0 0-4 1-6 7-17 1-4 Newport East Wales Labour
25-34 40-53 3-10 0-0 0-8 1-6 7-17 0-0 Newport West Wales Labour
41-49 9-15 18-26 0-0 0-0 5-10 10-15 1-3 Newton Abbot South West Conservatives
40-50 17-26 6-16 0-0 0-0 2-8 13-23 0-0 Mid Norfolk East of England Conservatives
21-32 7-15 34-53 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-19 0-0 North Norfolk East of England Liberal Democrats
41-52 13-22 7-19 0-0 0-0 3-9 13-25 0-0 North West Norfolk East of England Conservatives
39-50 13-22 13-27 0-0 0-0 2-8 10-19 0-0 South Norfolk East of England Conservatives
36-47 17-26 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-6 15-28 0-0 South West Norfolk East of England Conservatives
15-23 52-65 2-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 12-24 0-0 Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
32-40 32-41 7-13 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-17 0-0 Northampton North East Midlands Conservatives
35-46 25-36 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-8 10-20 1-5 Northampton South East Midlands Conservatives
50-62 15-25 6-17 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-14 0-0 South Northamptonshire East Midlands Conservatives
33-40 33-40 4-8 0-0 0-0 6-10 9-14 1-3 Norwich North East of England Conservatives
17-24 29-38 11-17 0-0 0-0 18-25 6-11 1-4 Norwich South East of England Liberal Democrats
15-24 46-60 4-13 0-0 0-0 5-14 5-12 1-5 Nottingham East East Midlands Labour
17-25 48-62 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-18 1-6 Nottingham North East Midlands Labour
22-31 40-54 5-15 0-0 0-0 4-13 4-11 1-5 Nottingham South East Midlands Labour
33-41 35-43 2-6 0-0 0-0 4-9 8-14 1-5 Nuneaton West Midlands Conservatives
13-21 20-34 2-7 41-60 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0 Ochil and South Perthshire Scotland Labour
10-18 48-64 2-9 0-0 3-18 1-4 6-14 1-6 Ogmore Wales Labour
45-56 18-28 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 12-23 1-5 Old Bexley and Sidcup London Conservatives
18-27 33-46 9-22 0-0 0-0 1-6 14-26 0-0 Oldham East and Saddleworth North West Labour
16-24 47-60 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-22 0-0 Oldham West and Royton North West Labour
7-15 6-15 34-63 16-43 0-0 0-0 1-5 0-0 Orkney and Shetland Scotland Liberal Democrats
50-62 10-18 6-17 0-0 0-0 1-5 10-21 0-0 Orpington London Conservatives
12-19 43-58 12-27 0-0 0-0 5-14 1-6 1-5 Oxford East South East Labour
37-45 13-20 27-34 0-0 0-0 3-8 3-7 0-2 Oxford West and Abingdon South East Conservatives
10-16 31-46 1-5 34-52 0-0 1-3 0-0 0-3 Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scotland Labour
6-11 33-41 1-3 47-55 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-4 Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scotland Labour
37-44 32-40 7-12 0-0 0-0 2-6 7-13 0-0 Pendle North West Conservatives
20-29 39-52 4-13 0-0 0-0 0-0 13-25 1-6 Penistone and Stocksbridge Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
45-57 14-23 9-22 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-18 0-0 Penrith and The Border North West Conservatives
17-29 7-15 2-7 49-67 0-0 1-3 0-2 0-4 Perth and North Perthshire Scotland SNP
30-37 29-37 6-12 0-0 0-0 2-6 13-19 3-7 Peterborough East of England Conservatives
26-33 36-44 3-8 0-0 0-0 2-5 16-23 1-4 Plymouth, Moor View South West Labour
28-35 32-40 3-8 0-0 0-0 8-14 11-17 1-3 Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport South West Conservatives
11-18 38-53 7-20 0-0 4-19 2-8 5-14 1-6 Pontypridd Wales Labour
42-53 12-21 7-18 0-0 0-0 2-8 11-22 1-5 Poole South West Conservatives
27-39 37-52 3-10 0-0 0-0 3-10 4-12 1-6 Poplar and Limehouse London Labour
35-45 24-35 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-22 1-6 Portsmouth North South East Conservatives
28-35 17-25 23-31 0-0 0-0 5-10 7-13 1-4 Portsmouth South South East Liberal Democrats
34-46 24-36 2-8 0-0 3-16 1-5 6-14 1-7 Preseli Pembrokeshire Wales Conservatives
15-23 50-64 5-14 0-0 0-0 3-10 6-14 0-0 Preston North West Labour
38-45 37-44 4-9 0-0 0-0 3-7 5-9 0-0 Pudsey Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
46-57 27-38 3-10 0-0 0-0 3-10 1-5 0-4 Putney London Conservatives
48-59 12-20 4-11 0-0 0-0 1-5 13-25 0-4 Rayleigh and Wickford East of England Conservatives
37-48 23-34 8-18 0-0 0-0 6-14 4-10 0-0 Reading East South East Conservatives
38-48 27-38 4-13 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-15 1-4 Reading West South East Conservatives
13-19 40-49 16-23 0-0 0-0 1-5 12-18 1-4 Redcar North East Liberal Democrats
37-47 28-39 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 1-6 Redditch West Midlands Conservatives
50-62 12-20 8-20 0-0 0-0 3-9 5-13 0-0 Reigate South East Conservatives
21-28 29-36 1-4 35-43 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 East Renfrewshire Scotland Labour
4-10 44-67 2-7 0-0 9-37 1-6 5-14 0-0 Rhondda Wales Labour
44-55 21-31 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-16 1-4 Ribble Valley North West Conservatives
47-59 15-25 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-6 8-18 1-5 Richmond (Yorks) Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
46-60 7-15 19-36 0-0 0-0 3-9 1-5 0-0 Richmond Park London Conservatives
12-19 36-51 13-30 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-19 1-6 Rochdale North West Labour
33-40 22-29 2-6 0-0 0-0 3-6 24-31 1-4 Rochester and Strood South East Conservatives
39-50 20-30 4-11 0-0 0-0 3-10 12-23 0-0 Rochford and Southend East East of England Conservatives
45-56 17-27 1-6 0-0 0-0 1-4 16-28 0-0 Romford London Conservatives
42-56 8-15 17-35 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-14 0-0 Romsey and Southampton North South East Conservatives
5-11 5-11 32-39 40-48 0-0 2-5 0-2 0-0 Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scotland Liberal Democrats
38-45 37-45 3-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 5-10 1-5 Rossendale and Darwen North West Conservatives
19-26 43-51 3-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 19-26 1-4 Rother Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
10-17 48-58 3-9 0-0 0-0 0-0 19-28 3-8 Rotherham Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
37-47 28-39 4-11 0-0 0-0 3-9 6-13 1-5 Rugby West Midlands Conservatives
50-60 20-29 4-11 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-13 0-4 Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner London Conservatives
50-61 13-21 7-17 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-0 Runnymede and Weybridge South East Conservatives
44-55 21-32 8-20 0-0 0-0 2-8 3-9 0-0 Rushcliffe East Midlands Conservatives
7-13 34-52 1-6 31-51 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 Rutherglen and Hamilton West Scotland Labour
44-56 14-23 10-24 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-15 1-4 Rutland and Melton East Midlands Conservatives
46-58 10-18 13-28 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-13 0-4 Saffron Walden East of England Conservatives
35-46 17-27 16-33 0-0 0-0 4-11 4-11 0-0 St Albans East of England Conservatives
30-37 8-14 26-33 0-0 0-0 3-7 12-18 4-9 St Austell and Newquay South West Liberal Democrats
14-22 54-67 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-4 8-17 0-0 St Helens North North West Labour
12-19 53-67 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-18 0-0 St Helens South and Whiston North West Labour
29-36 8-14 34-42 0-0 0-0 4-8 6-12 2-6 St Ives South West Liberal Democrats
16-25 43-57 4-13 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-19 1-7 Salford and Eccles North West Labour
43-55 8-16 14-29 0-0 0-0 3-9 6-14 1-5 Salisbury South West Conservatives
32-42 27-38 4-12 0-0 0-0 3-9 9-18 1-8 Scarborough and Whitby Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
22-31 39-52 3-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 11-22 1-6 Scunthorpe Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
21-30 47-60 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-6 7-16 0-0 Sedgefield North East Labour
24-33 42-55 4-11 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-0 Sefton Central North West Labour
42-52 26-37 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-13 1-4 Selby and Ainsty Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
53-64 14-22 6-16 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-13 0-0 Sevenoaks South East Conservatives
8-14 50-65 5-16 0-0 0-0 1-6 9-21 1-7 Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough East Midlands Labour
5-11 44-58 11-24 0-0 0-0 9-19 1-5 3-11 Sheffield Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
14-20 31-37 34-40 0-0 0-0 3-7 3-7 1-4 Sheffield, Hallam Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
11-18 44-58 8-20 0-0 0-0 2-9 8-18 1-7 Sheffield, Heeley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
11-18 44-58 5-16 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-22 2-9 Sheffield South East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
32-42 37-47 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 8-15 1-5 Sherwood East Midlands Conservatives
36-46 28-39 4-12 0-0 0-0 3-10 6-13 1-4 Shipley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
35-46 22-33 7-17 0-0 0-0 3-10 8-16 1-4 Shrewsbury and Atcham West Midlands Conservatives
42-53 17-27 5-15 0-0 0-0 3-10 11-21 0-0 North Shropshire West Midlands Conservatives
36-47 18-28 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 18-31 1-6 Sittingbourne and Sheppey South East Conservatives
43-55 12-20 13-28 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-17 0-0 Skipton and Ripon Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
49-60 18-27 5-15 0-0 0-0 0-0 7-16 1-5 Sleaford and North Hykeham East Midlands Conservatives
25-35 41-55 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-17 0-0 Slough South East Labour
35-43 9-16 25-32 0-0 0-0 4-9 8-14 1-4 Solihull West Midlands Liberal Democrats
43-55 12-20 13-27 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-0 North Somerset South West Conservatives
40-48 27-34 7-12 0-0 0-0 5-10 6-11 0-0 North East Somerset South West Conservatives
40-49 6-11 25-33 0-0 0-0 4-8 8-14 1-3 Somerton and Frome South West Liberal Democrats
51-62 12-21 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-4 13-24 0-0 South Holland and The Deepings East Midlands Conservatives
39-47 35-43 5-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 8-13 0-0 South Ribble North West Conservatives
17-25 48-62 1-5 0-0 0-0 2-7 10-21 1-4 South Shields North East Labour
28-35 37-45 5-10 0-0 0-0 3-7 10-16 1-4 Southampton, Itchen South East Labour
22-31 38-51 4-12 0-0 0-0 4-11 6-15 2-8 Southampton, Test South East Labour
38-50 14-23 8-20 0-0 0-0 3-9 11-22 1-4 Southend West East of England Conservatives
25-32 12-19 35-43 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-15 1-4 Southport North West Liberal Democrats
42-53 13-22 6-16 0-0 0-0 1-5 12-23 2-9 Spelthorne South East Conservatives
36-47 29-41 3-9 0-0 0-0 3-9 6-14 1-6 Stafford West Midlands Conservatives
39-50 26-38 3-11 0-0 0-0 1-5 10-19 0-0 Staffordshire Moorlands West Midlands Conservatives
49-59 18-28 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-21 0-0 South Staffordshire West Midlands Conservatives
24-33 41-54 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-7 10-19 0-0 Stalybridge and Hyde North West Labour
35-42 34-42 5-11 0-0 0-0 2-5 9-14 0-2 Stevenage East of England Conservatives
15-25 23-36 1-6 36-54 0-0 1-5 0-0 0-0 Stirling Scotland Labour
19-27 45-59 5-14 0-0 0-0 3-10 4-11 1-5 Stockport North West Labour
25-34 44-57 2-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 8-18 1-6 Stockton North North East Labour
37-45 37-46 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-3 5-10 2-7 Stockton South North East Conservatives
14-22 40-55 5-14 0-0 0-0 2-9 9-20 2-11 Stoke-on-Trent Central West Midlands Labour
16-25 44-58 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-22 1-6 Stoke-on-Trent North West Midlands Labour
19-28 38-51 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-5 14-27 1-6 Stoke-on-Trent South West Midlands Labour
42-53 18-29 5-15 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-19 0-4 Stone West Midlands Conservatives
37-45 33-41 3-7 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-17 0-0 Stourbridge West Midlands Conservatives
46-59 10-18 12-28 0-0 0-0 3-9 5-12 0-0 Stratford-on-Avon West Midlands Conservatives
14-22 44-60 12-29 0-0 0-0 3-10 1-5 0-3 Streatham London Labour
21-30 49-61 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-7 4-11 0-3 Stretford and Urmston North West Labour
32-39 35-43 4-8 0-0 0-0 9-14 5-10 0-2 Stroud South West Conservatives
41-52 15-25 9-20 0-0 0-0 3-8 8-17 0-3 Central Suffolk and North Ipswich East of England Conservatives
37-49 16-26 9-21 0-0 0-0 2-8 11-22 0-0 Suffolk Coastal East of England Conservatives
36-48 14-23 12-27 0-0 0-0 2-8 10-20 0-3 South Suffolk East of England Conservatives
42-53 13-22 7-19 0-0 0-0 2-7 13-25 0-0 West Suffolk East of England Conservatives
23-32 44-57 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-17 1-4 Sunderland Central North East Labour
50-62 9-16 10-23 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-15 1-4 East Surrey South East Conservatives
53-64 9-17 8-19 0-0 0-0 1-5 7-14 1-4 Surrey Heath South East Conservatives
60-68 7-13 8-14 0-0 0-0 4-8 5-10 1-3 South West Surrey South East Conservatives
46-58 7-14 14-29 0-0 0-0 2-8 5-13 1-4 Mid Sussex South East Conservatives
28-35 7-13 41-49 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-11 0-3 Sutton and Cheam London Liberal Democrats
46-56 19-29 5-14 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 0-4 Sutton Coldfield West Midlands Conservatives
11-19 49-66 3-11 0-0 3-20 0-0 6-14 0-0 Swansea East Wales Labour
15-23 36-50 7-19 0-0 1-13 3-11 7-16 1-5 Swansea West Wales Labour
40-50 25-36 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-8 9-19 0-0 North Swindon South West Conservatives
36-43 34-41 4-9 0-0 0-0 2-6 10-15 0-0 South Swindon South West Conservatives
38-49 28-39 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-6 9-18 0-0 Tamworth West Midlands Conservatives
48-60 18-28 6-16 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-12 0-0 Tatton North West Conservatives
35-44 7-13 28-36 0-0 0-0 4-9 7-12 1-4 Taunton Deane South West Liberal Democrats
27-36 37-50 2-9 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-22 0-0 Telford West Midlands Labour
44-56 14-23 11-25 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-14 0-0 Tewkesbury South West Conservatives
40-49 19-27 5-11 0-0 0-0 2-6 16-23 1-3 North Thanet South East Conservatives
32-38 23-30 2-6 0-0 0-0 2-5 25-31 2-5 South Thanet South East Conservatives
44-55 22-33 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-5 6-14 1-5 Thirsk and Malton Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
24-31 7-13 47-55 0-0 0-0 1-4 7-12 0-0 Thornbury and Yate South West Liberal Democrats
29-37 27-35 1-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 27-35 1-4 Thurrock East of England Conservatives
44-56 9-17 11-25 0-0 0-0 2-7 10-21 0-0 Tiverton and Honiton South West Conservatives
50-61 13-22 6-15 0-0 0-0 2-6 9-18 0-0 Tonbridge and Malling South East Conservatives
30-40 46-58 3-9 0-0 0-0 3-9 1-4 0-0 Tooting London Labour
30-37 8-14 34-43 0-0 0-0 2-6 11-17 0-0 Torbay South West Liberal Democrats
14-22 37-52 3-9 0-0 4-20 1-6 10-21 1-6 Torfaen Wales Labour
41-54 8-16 14-31 0-0 0-0 4-12 7-15 0-0 Totnes South West Conservatives
10-17 61-75 4-14 0-0 0-0 2-7 2-6 1-5 Tottenham London Labour
37-48 12-20 15-27 0-0 0-0 5-13 6-13 2-6 Truro and Falmouth South West Conservatives
51-62 12-20 7-17 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-15 0-4 Tunbridge Wells South East Conservatives
28-40 11-19 33-51 0-0 0-0 2-7 2-6 0-4 Twickenham London Liberal Democrats
28-39 44-56 2-7 0-0 0-0 2-8 4-11 0-0 Tynemouth North East Labour
17-25 50-63 4-12 0-0 0-0 1-6 6-14 1-5 North Tyneside North East Labour
42-51 25-33 3-9 0-0 0-0 2-6 10-16 1-4 Uxbridge and South Ruislip London Conservatives
26-37 40-54 2-7 0-0 1-13 0-0 7-16 0-0 Vale of Clwyd Wales Labour
37-46 29-38 3-7 0-0 4-13 1-4 5-10 1-4 Vale of Glamorgan Wales Conservatives
17-26 49-63 5-16 0-0 0-0 3-11 2-6 1-5 Vauxhall London Labour
22-30 42-55 2-8 0-0 0-0 2-7 10-20 1-5 Wakefield Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
20-28 54-66 1-6 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-13 0-0 Wallasey North West Labour
24-33 36-49 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 14-27 1-6 Walsall North West Midlands Labour
24-34 41-54 3-9 0-0 0-0 1-5 10-20 0-0 Walsall South West Midlands Labour
9-16 52-67 8-21 0-0 0-0 2-7 4-11 1-5 Walthamstow London Labour
14-22 52-65 6-17 0-0 0-0 2-8 4-10 0-0 Wansbeck North East Labour
44-56 13-22 12-25 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-14 0-0 Wantage South East Conservatives
16-25 47-61 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-6 10-22 0-0 Warley West Midlands Labour
21-29 44-57 3-11 0-0 0-0 2-6 9-19 0-0 Warrington North North West Labour
30-37 32-40 12-19 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-13 0-2 Warrington South North West Conservatives
39-47 31-39 5-10 0-0 0-0 4-9 5-9 0-0 Warwick and Leamington West Midlands Conservatives
35-44 37-48 1-4 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-16 0-3 North Warwickshire West Midlands Conservatives
17-26 48-62 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-18 1-6 Washington and Sunderland West North East Labour
29-37 21-28 26-33 0-0 0-0 2-5 5-10 0-3 Watford East of England Conservatives
29-37 33-42 2-6 0-0 0-0 7-12 13-20 0-0 Waveney East of England Conservatives
48-60 11-18 10-23 0-0 0-0 2-8 7-15 0-0 Wealden South East Conservatives
33-40 36-44 4-9 0-0 0-0 2-5 9-15 1-3 Weaver Vale North West Conservatives
41-52 24-34 3-10 0-0 0-0 1-6 11-20 0-0 Wellingborough East Midlands Conservatives
35-43 9-15 24-32 0-0 0-0 6-11 8-14 0-3 Wells South West Liberal Democrats
46-57 19-29 4-11 0-0 0-0 3-9 7-15 0-3 Welwyn Hatfield East of England Conservatives
11-18 52-66 2-9 0-0 0-0 0-0 12-23 1-7 Wentworth and Dearne Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
20-28 40-54 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-6 15-28 0-0 West Bromwich East West Midlands Labour
21-29 40-54 2-6 0-0 0-0 1-6 15-29 0-0 West Bromwich West West Midlands Labour
12-19 59-72 4-13 0-0 0-0 1-5 3-9 1-6 West Ham London Labour
29-40 43-56 2-8 0-0 0-0 3-10 2-6 0-4 Westminster North London Labour
24-39 3-8 43-65 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-9 0-0 Westmorland and Lonsdale North West Liberal Democrats
39-50 13-22 11-24 0-0 0-0 3-9 7-16 1-6 Weston-Super-Mare South West Conservatives
16-24 45-59 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-4 13-25 1-6 Wigan North West Labour
45-58 7-14 14-31 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-14 0-4 North Wiltshire South West Conservatives
43-55 12-20 10-23 0-0 0-0 2-7 9-19 0-0 South West Wiltshire South West Conservatives
42-53 23-34 10-23 0-0 0-0 2-7 2-6 0-0 Wimbledon London Conservatives
42-56 6-13 23-41 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-8 0-0 Winchester South East Conservatives
54-65 9-16 8-21 0-0 0-0 2-6 5-12 0-4 Windsor South East Conservatives
27-37 45-57 3-9 0-0 0-0 2-6 5-12 0-0 Wirral South North West Labour
38-45 43-50 3-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-8 1-3 Wirral West North West Conservatives
43-54 15-24 6-16 0-0 0-0 2-8 10-20 0-3 Witham East of England Conservatives
57-65 13-20 4-8 0-0 0-0 4-8 7-12 1-3 Witney South East Conservatives
42-56 7-14 20-37 0-0 0-0 1-6 4-11 1-4 Woking South East Conservatives
48-60 10-18 14-28 0-0 0-0 2-7 3-9 0-3 Wokingham South East Conservatives
23-33 38-51 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-6 14-27 0-0 Wolverhampton North East West Midlands Labour
19-27 46-59 2-8 0-0 0-0 1-5 11-23 0-0 Wolverhampton South East West Midlands Labour
32-39 38-46 3-8 0-0 0-0 2-6 8-14 1-4 Wolverhampton South West West Midlands Conservatives
36-44 32-40 3-7 0-0 0-0 4-8 7-13 2-6 Worcester West Midlands Conservatives
45-57 15-25 7-19 0-0 0-0 2-7 8-17 0-0 Mid Worcestershire West Midlands Conservatives
40-53 7-15 19-36 0-0 0-0 3-9 6-15 0-0 West Worcestershire West Midlands Conservatives
24-33 41-55 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-5 9-19 1-5 Workington North West Labour
22-31 41-53 2-7 0-0 0-0 1-5 12-23 1-5 Worsley and Eccles South North West Labour
40-51 16-25 8-19 0-0 0-0 3-10 8-17 1-6 East Worthing and Shoreham South East Conservatives
42-54 11-19 12-25 0-0 0-0 3-10 9-18 0-0 Worthing West South East Conservatives
40-51 24-35 3-10 0-0 0-0 2-6 10-20 0-0 The Wrekin West Midlands Conservatives
19-28 36-50 6-17 0-0 1-11 1-4 9-20 1-5 Wrexham Wales Labour
43-55 17-26 9-21 0-0 0-0 2-7 5-13 1-5 Wycombe South East Conservatives
44-56 19-29 7-17 0-0 0-0 1-5 8-16 0-0 Wyre and Preston North North West Conservatives
36-44 15-22 5-10 0-0 0-0 3-7 14-20 9-15 Wyre Forest West Midlands Conservatives
18-27 47-60 4-12 0-0 0-0 2-7 6-14 1-6 Wythenshawe and Sale East North West Labour
26-38 6-13 33-52 0-0 0-0 2-7 7-16 0-0 Yeovil South West Liberal Democrats
15-27 24-42 1-5 0-0 16-44 0-0 6-16 1-7 Ynys Mon Wales Labour
18-27 42-55 5-15 0-0 0-0 6-16 3-8 1-6 York Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
36-47 21-32 13-27 0-0 0-0 2-8 4-11 0-0 York Outer Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
36-46 21-31 5-13 0-0 0-0 3-9 12-22 1-5 East Yorkshire Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives